Previous Entry Share Next Entry
(no subject)
Deepika
walkingparadoxx
SOMEBADI BUY ME MORE ICON SPACE OMG I'M DYING HERE

  • 1
wat is this atrocious layout omg

it's so hideous i'm legit krying

Aww does it offend your eyes dugong? Deal with it

not as offensive as the gif u just used now i wanna throw up

i seriously would if i had money ;~;

you're so sweet omg! But I was just whining is all. I don't really expect anyone to do that for me lol.

I know! but I'm the type of person who likes being nice and giving people stuff! ^__^

why would you waste your money on such a thing?!

MOAR SPACE FOR GORJESS 2PM AND SOSHI ICONS OF COURSE!!!

It's like not even $5 tho, even I could afford that!
I somehow managed to afford a name change but that's a secret don't tell my bf!
Now a paid account, I'll have to be rollin in the cash flow AYOOO

don't be a show off ginjerk not all of us have sugar daddies. And I already bought myself one small package but its not enough to hold all of 2pm's beauty!

  • 1
?

Log in